LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
08.00 - 09.00 Zumba intervalle08.30 - 09.30
Tracey


Boot camp09.30 - 10.30
Tracey
Hatha Yoga08.30 - 09.30
Isabelle


Zumba09.30 - 10.30
Sandra Théobald
Cardio-tonus 30/3008.30 - 09.30
Sandra Théobald


Aérobie intervalles09.30 - 10.30
Sandra Théobald
Yoga08.30 - 09.30
Sarah


Zumba intervalle09.30 - 10.30
Sandra Théobald
Tonus musculaire08.30 - 09.30
Sandra Théobald


Tabata 20/10 circuits09.30 - 10.30
Sandra Théobald
Stretching (Pauline)08.00 - 09.00
Pauline
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Abdo-Fesses10.00 - 11.00
Sarah
11.00 - 12.00 Cardio body-design11.00 - 12.00
Sarah
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Zumba intervalle18.00 - 19.00
Tracey
Tabata 20/10 circuits18.00 - 19.00
Sandra Théobald
Strong by Zumba18.00 - 19.00
Carole
ICombat & Tonus18.00 - 19.00
Carole
19.00 - 20.00 Total fitness19.00 - 20.00
Thierry
Stretching (Hendrix)19.00 - 20.00
Hendrix
Total fitness19.00 - 20.00
Thierry

Lundi

Mardi

Mercredi

Jeudi

Vendredi

Samedi

Dimanche

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
10.00 - 11.00 Abdo-Fesses10.00 - 11.00
Sarah

Dimanche

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
09.00 - 10.00 Aérobie intervalles09.30 - 10.30
Sandra Théobald
10.00 - 11.00

Mercredi

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
11.00 - 12.00 Cardio body-design11.00 - 12.00
Sarah

Samedi

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
09.00 - 10.00 Boot camp09.30 - 10.30
Tracey
10.00 - 11.00

Lundi

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
08.00 - 09.00 Cardio-tonus 30/3008.30 - 09.30
Sandra Théobald
09.00 - 10.00

Mercredi

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
18.00 - 19.00 ICombat & Tonus18.00 - 19.00
Carole

Jeudi

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
08.00 - 09.00 Hatha Yoga08.30 - 09.30
Isabelle
09.00 - 10.00

Mardi

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
08.00 - 09.00 Stretching (Pauline)08.00 - 09.00
Pauline

Samedi

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
19.00 - 20.00 Stretching (Hendrix)19.00 - 20.00
Hendrix

Mardi

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
18.00 - 19.00 Strong by Zumba18.00 - 19.00
Carole

Mercredi

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
09.00 - 10.00 Tabata 20/10 circuits09.30 - 10.30
Sandra Théobald
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Tabata 20/10 circuits18.00 - 19.00
Sandra Théobald

Mardi

Vendredi

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
08.00 - 09.00 Tonus musculaire08.30 - 09.30
Sandra Théobald
09.00 - 10.00

Vendredi

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
19.00 - 20.00 Total fitness19.00 - 20.00
Thierry
Total fitness19.00 - 20.00
Thierry

Lundi

Mercredi

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
08.00 - 09.00 Yoga08.30 - 09.30
Sarah
09.00 - 10.00

Jeudi

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
09.00 - 10.00 Zumba09.30 - 10.30
Sandra Théobald
10.00 - 11.00

Mardi

LUNDI MARDI MERCREDI JEUDI VENDREDI SAMEDI DIMANCHE
08.00 - 09.00 Zumba intervalle08.30 - 09.30
Tracey
09.00 - 10.00 Zumba intervalle09.30 - 10.30
Sandra Théobald
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Zumba intervalle18.00 - 19.00
Tracey

Lundi

Jeudi

VERSION IMPRIMABLE